Homely Studio W/ Ac Near Marques By Lovelystay

Main amenities

  • 47 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Nestled nearly 20 minutes' walk from the ornate Livraria Lello Bookshop, the 1-bedroom Homely Studio W/ Ac Near Marques By Lovelystay Porto allows guests to explore numerous tourist destinations in the vicinity.

    Just 1.6 km from São Bento train station, this 47 m² apartment is situated in Cedofeita with cutting-edge contemporary galleries on Rua Miguel Bombarda. Attractions near the apartment include the arts Ageas Porto Coliseum Theater, approximately 25 minutes' walk away. Homely Studio W/ Ac Near Marques By Lovelystay is 2.3 km from Romantico Museum.

    The apartment has a seating area and a dining area, equipped with a multi-channel TV, as well as comfort facilities like an iron and ironing board, and air conditioning. A highlight of Homely Studio W/ Ac Near Marques By Lovelystay for guests is the presence of a hairdryer and bath sheets in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.

    Along with tea and coffee making facilities, this accommodation boasts a kitchenette featuring a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. Francisco Sa Carneiro airport is at a 15-minute driving distance, and Antero de Quental bus stop is in the immediate vicinity of the property.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number121159/AL

    Room Options at Homely Studio W/ Ac Near Marques By Lovelystay Porto

    The apartment has a seating area and a dining area, equipped with a multi-channel TV, as well as comfort facilities like an iron and ironing board, and air conditioning. A highlight of Homely Studio W/ Ac Near Marques By Lovelystay for guests is the presence of a hairdryer and bath sheets in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Homely Studio W/ Ac Near Marques By Lovelystay Porto Sinks photo Homely Studio W/ Ac Near Marques By Lovelystay Porto Interior photo Homely Studio W/ Ac Near Marques By Lovelystay Porto Room photo Homely Studio W/ Ac Near Marques By Lovelystay Porto Room photo Homely Studio W/ Ac Near Marques By Lovelystay Porto Interior photo Homely Studio W/ Ac Near Marques By Lovelystay Porto Beds photo Homely Studio W/ Ac Near Marques By Lovelystay Porto Facilities photo Homely Studio W/ Ac Near Marques By Lovelystay Porto Kitchen photo Homely Studio W/ Ac Near Marques By Lovelystay Porto Bathroom photo Homely Studio W/ Ac Near Marques By Lovelystay Porto Toilets photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 47 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Homely Studio W/ Ac Near Marques By Lovelystay Porto

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Homely Studio W/ Ac Near Marques By Lovelystay Porto

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Portugal

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Homely Studio W/ Ac Near Marques By Lovelystay?
      The size of Homely Studio W/ Ac Near Marques By Lovelystay is 47 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Homely Studio W/ Ac Near Marques By Lovelystay Porto